Sega: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Scroggs1066 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" !colspan="3"|Sega |- |rowspan="9"|400px |- |Filename |SA-SL-SEGA1 |- |Side 1 |SEGA POLETTAUTOMATER * * * |- |Side 2 |SEGA POLETTAUTOMATER * * * |- |Manufacture |White Metal |- |Size (mm) | |- |Weight (grams) | |- |Notes |Round 25px varieties |- |Source | |- |- |rowspan="9"|400px |- |Filename |SA-SL-SEGA2 |- |Side 1 |...") |
Scroggs1066 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Round | |Round | ||
[[FILE:Watchit.jpg|25px]] [[SA-SL-SEGA2 Varieties|varieties]] | [[FILE:Watchit.jpg|25px]] [[SA-SL-SEGA2 Varieties|varieties]] | ||
|- | |||
|Source | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="9"|[[File:SA-SL-SEGA3.jpg|400px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Filename | |||
|SA-SL-SEGA3 | |||
|- | |||
|Side 1 | |||
|25 SEGA | |||
|- | |||
|Side 2 | |||
|25 SEGA | |||
|- | |||
|Manufacture | |||
|White Metal | |||
|- | |||
|Size (mm) | |||
|17.3 | |||
|- | |||
|Weight (grams) | |||
|2.1 | |||
|- | |||
|Notes | |||
|Round | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Source | |Source | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |