Greenwood, John: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" !colspan="3"|Greenwood, John |- |rowspan="8"|File:GRE.002.jpg |- |Source |(Smith) |- |Filename |GRE.002 |- |Value |2d |...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|Manufacture | |Manufacture | ||
|Oval Brass | |Oval Brass | ||
|- | |||
|Notes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="8"|[[File:GRE.003a.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
|Source | |||
|(Smith) | |||
|- | |||
|Filename | |||
|GRE.003a | |||
|- | |||
|Value | |||
|3d | |||
|- | |||
|Add Desc. | |||
|Omnibus Inside | |||
|- | |||
|Size (mm) | |||
|24x19 | |||
|- | |||
|Manufacture | |||
|White Metal | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Notes | |Notes | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |